Поиск
Форма входа
Логин:
Пароль:
Обратная связь
Ваше имя *:
Ваш E-mail *:
Тема письма:
Текст сообщения *:
Оценка сайта:
Код безопасности *:

Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Наши группы (Площадка Богатырский 57 к.2)

Группа № 1 «Непоседы»

  

Воспитатель:

Шаповалова Анна Николаевна

Воспитатель:

Суперова Надежда Михайловна

Помощник воспитателя:

Горн Наталья Ивановна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа № 2 «Светлячки»

  

Воспитатель:

Зеленкова Антонина Анатольевна

Воспитатель:

Буздалина Наталья Александровна

Помощник воспитателя:

Шодова Ольга Николаевна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа № 3 «Звездочки»

  

Воспитатель:

Кожина Екатерина Владимировна

Воспитатель:

Мухамедова Виктория Александровна

Помощник воспитателя:

Саенко Татьяна Сергеевна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа № 4 «Подсолнушки»

  

Воспитатель:

Лепехина Елена Александровна

Воспитатель:

Князева Екатерина Борисовна

Помощник воспитателя:

Добрякова Инна Викторовна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

 

Группа № 5 «Теремок»

  

Воспитатель:

Романова Лидия Николаевна

Воспитатель:

Филатова  Оксана Сергеевна

 

Помощник воспитателя:

Степанюк Светлана Ивановна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа№6«Солнышко»

Воспитатель:

Лапушкина Ольга Алексеевна

Воспитатель:

Молодцова Светлана Владимировна

Помощник воспитателя:

Аникеева Елена Юрьевна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа № 7 «Солнышки»

  

 

Воспитатель:

Бурлакова Надежда Александровна

Помощник воспитателя:

Колегова Татьяна Ивановна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа № 8 «Капельки»

 

Воспитатель:

Теркулова Адиля Шамильевна

Воспитатель:

Белухина Галина Анатольевна

Помощник воспитателя:

Цимбалюк Елена Сергеевна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа № 9 «Пчелки»

  

Воспитатель:

Никандрова Людмила Вадимовна

Воспитатель:

Мурадханова Эфриз Кисматуллаевна

Помощник воспитателя:

Терехова Зинаида Алексеевна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа № 10 «Сказка»

  

Воспитатель:

Раджабли Лейла Муса Кызы

Воспитатель:

Точиева Лайла Абукаровна

Помощник воспитателя:

Терентьева Лилия Сергеевна

<<страница педагога

<<страница педагога

Группа № 11 «Матрешки»

  

Воспитатель:

Пантелей Оксана Николаевна

 

Помощник воспитателя:

Цимбалюк Елена Сергеевна

<<страница педагога

 

Все новости
Детский сад "Империя детства" © 2019.